Home
About Us
Track Projects
Constituency Projects
Search Projects
Lookup Legislators
Capital Projects
Niger Delta Projects
Gallery
Blog
FAQs
Contact
Login
Track Projects
Home
About Us
Track Projects
Legislators
Gallery
Blog
FAQs
Contact Us
Login
Legislators
Home
Legislators
Search by State
Abia
Adamawa
Akwa Ibom
Anambra
Bauchi
Bayelsa
Benue
Borno
Cross River
Delta
Ebonyi
Edo
Ekiti
Enugu
FCT
Gombe
Imo
Jigawa
Kaduna
Kano
Katsina
Kebbi
Kogi
Kwara
Lagos
Nasarawa
Niger
Ogun
Ondo
Osun
Oyo
Plateau
Rivers
Sokoto
Taraba
Yobe
Zamfara
Senatorial Disctrict
Abia Central
Abia North
Abia South
Adamawa Central
Adamawa North
Adamawa South
AKWA IBOM NORTH EAST
AKWA IBOM NORTH WEST
AKWA IBOM SOUTH
Akwa-Ibom North East
Akwa-Ibom North West
Akwa-Ibom South
Anambra Central
Anambra North
Anambra South
Bauchi Central
Bauchi North
Bauchi South
Bayelsa Central
Bayelsa East
Bayelsa West
Benue North
Benue North East
Benue North West
Benue South
Borno Central
Borno North
Borno South
Cross River Central
Cross River North
Cross River South
Delta Central
Delta North
Delta South
Ebonyi Central
Ebonyi North
Ebonyi South
Edo Central
Edo North
Edo South
Ekiti Central
Ekiti North
Ekiti South
Enugu East
Enugu North
Enugu West
FCT Senate
FEDERAL CAPITAL TERRITORY
Gombe Central
Gombe North
Gombe South
Imo East
Imo North
Imo West
JIGAWA NORTH - EAST
JIGAWA NORTH - WEST
Jigawa North -West
Jigawa North-East
Jigawa North-West
JIGAWA SOUTH - WEST
Jigawa South -West
Kaduna Central
KADUNA NORTH
Kaduna South
Kaduuna North
Kano Central
Kano North
Kano South
Katsina Central
Katsina North
Katsina South
Kebbi Central
Kebbi North
Kebbi South
Kogi Central
Kogi East
Kogi West
Kwara Central
Kwara North
Kwara South
Lagos Central
Lagos East
Lagos West
Nasarawa North
Nasarawa South
Nasarawa West
NASSARAWA NORTH
NASSARAWA SOUTH
NASSARAWA WEST
Niger East
Niger North
Niger South
Ogun Central
OGUN CENTRAL
Ogun East
Ogun West
Ondo Central
Ondo North
Ondo South
Osun Central
Osun East
Osun West
Oyo Central
Oyo North
Oyo South
Plateau Central
Plateau North
Plateau South
RIVERS EAST
Rivers Eest
RIVERS SOUTH EAST
Rivers South-East
Rivers West
Sokoto East
Sokoto North
Sokoto South
Taraba Central
Taraba North
Taraba South
Yobe East
Yobe North
Yobe South
Zamfara Central
Zamfara North
Zamfara Central
Zamfara West
Search by Constituency
Ikwunano/Umuahia North/ South
Aba North/South
Abaji/Gwagwalada/Kuje/Kwali
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika
Abakaliki/Izzi
Abeokuta North/Obafemi-Owode/Odeda
Abeokuta South
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala
Abuja Municipal/Bwari
Adavi/Okehi
Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/Ifelodun
Ado-Odo/Ota
Ado/Ogbadibo/Okpokwu
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/Atiba
Afikpo North/Afikpo South
Agaie/Lapai
Agege
Aguata
Agwara/Borgu
Ahiazu Mbaise/Ezinihitte
Ahoada East/Abua/Odual
Ahoada West / Ogba / Ebgema / Ndoni
Ajaokuta
Ajeromi Ifelodun
Akamkpa/Biase
Akinyele/Lagelu
Akko
Akoko North East/West
Akoko South West/ East
Akoko-Edo
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru
Akure North/South
Akwanga/Nasarawa Eggon/Wamba
Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi
Aliero/Gwandu/Jega
Alimosho
Alkaleri/Kirfi
Amuwo Odofin
Anambra East/Anambra West
Andoni-Opobo/Nkoro
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North/Oshimili South
Anka/Talata Mafara
Ankpa/Omala/Olamaboro
Apa/Agatu
Apapa
Arewa/Dandi
Argungu/Augie
Arochukwu/Ohafia
Askira-Uba/Hawul
Atakunmosa East/Atakunmosa West/Ilesa East/Ilesa West
Awe/Doma/Keana
Awka North/Awka South
Ayedaade/Irewole/Isokan
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa
Babura/Garki
Badagry
Bade/Jakusko
Bagudo/Suru
Bakori/Danja
Bakura/Maradun
Balanga/Biliri
Balanga/Billiri
Bali/Gassol
Bama/Ngala/Kalabalge
Barikinladi/Riyom
Baruten/Kaima
Bassa/ Jos North
Bassa/Dekina
Batagarawa/Charanchi/Rimi
Batsari/Safana/Damusa
Bauchi
Bebeji/Kiru
Bende
Bichi
Bida/Gbako/Katcha
Bindawa/Mani
Binji/Silame
Birnin Kebbi/Bunzai/Kalgo
Birnin-Kudu/Buji
Birnin/Gwari/Giwa
Birniwa/Guri/Kiri-Kasamma
Biu/Bayo/Shani/Kwaya Kusar
Bodinga/Tureta/D/Shuni
Bogoro/Dass/Tafawa Balewa
Boki/Ikom
Bokkos/Mangu
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila
Bomadi/Patani
Bosso/Paiko
Brass/Nembe
Bungudu/Maru
Bursari/Geidam/Yunusari
Buruku
Burutu
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani
Calabar Municipal/Odukpani
Calabar South/Akpabuyo/Bakassi
Chanchaga
Chikun/Kajuru
Dala
Damaturu/Gujba/Gulani/Tarmuwa
Dambatta/Makoda
Damboa/Gwoza/Chibok
Dandume/Funtua
Darazo/Ganjuwa
Daura/Mai’adua/Sandamu
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/Rimin Gado
Degema/Bonny
Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde
Demsa/Numan/Lamurde
Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga
Doguwa/Tudun Wada
Donga/Ussa/Takum
Dukku/Nafada
Dutse/Kiyawa
Dutsin-Ma/Kurfi
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu
Ede North/Ede South/Egbedore/Ejigbo
Edu/Moro/Patigi
Egbado North/Imeko Afon
Egbado South/Ipokia
Egbeda/Ona-Ara
Egor Ikpoba Okha
Ehime Mbano/IhitteUboma/Obowo
Ekeremor/Sagbama
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno
Ekiti South West/Ikere/Ise/Orun
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/Oke-Ero
Eleme/Oyigbo/Tai
Emoha/Ikwerre
Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East
Enugu East/Isi Uzo
Enugu East/Isi-Uzo
Enugu North/Enugu South
Epe
Esan Central/ Esan West/Igueben
Esan North East/South East
Eseodo/Ilaje
Etche/Omuma
Ethiope East/Ethiope West
Eti-Osa
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit Ubium
Etsako East/West Central
Ezeagu/Udi
Ezza South/Ikwo
Ezza-North/Ishielu
Fagge
Fakai/Zuru/Sakaba/Wasagu/Danko/Zuru
Faskari/Kankara Sabuwa
Fika/Fune
Fufore/Song
Gamawa
Gashaka/Kurmi/Sardauna
Gboko/Tarka
Gezawa/Gabasawa
Gokana/Khana
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye
Gombi/Hong
Goronyo/Gada
Gumel/Maigatari/S/Tankar/Gagarawa
Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa
Gummi/Bukkuyum
Gurara/Suleja/Tafa
Gusau/Tsafe
Guyuk/Shelleng
Gwale
Gwaram
Gwarzo/Ikabo
Gwer East/Gwer West
Hadejia/Auyo/Hausa
Ibadan South West/Ibadan North West
Ibadan North
Ibadan North-East/Ibadan South-East
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North
Ibarapa East/Ido
Ibeju - Lekki
Ibi/Wukari
Idah/Igalamela/Ibaji/Ofu
Idanre/Ifedore
Ideato North/Ideato South
Idemili North/Idemili South
Ifako Ijaiye
Ife Central/Ife East/Ife North/Ife South
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun
Ifo/Ewekoro
Igabi
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani
Igbo-eze North/Udenu
Ihiala
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/Ogun Waterside
Ijebu-Ode/Ijebu North East/ Odogbolu
Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu
Ika North East/Ika South
Ikara/Kubau
Ikeja
Ikenne/Sagamu/Remo North
Ikole/Oye
Ikono/Ini
Ikorodu
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/Eastern Obolo
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara
Ikot Ekpene/Essien/Essien Udim/Obot Akara
Ikwo/Ezza South
Ileoluji-Okeibo/Odigbo
Illela/Gwadabawa
Ilorin East/Ilorin South
Ilorin West/Asa
Ini/Ikono
Irepo/Orelope/Olorunsogo
Irepodun/Olorunda/Osogbo/Orolu
Isa/S.Birni
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/Iwajowa
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South
Isialangwa North/South
Isoko North/Isoko South
Isuikwuato/Umunneochi
Itu/Ibiono Ibom
Ivo/Ohaozara/Onicha
Jaba/Zangon Kafat
Jahun/Miga
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing
Jama're/Itas-Gadau
Jema'a/Sanga
Jere
Jibia/Kaita
Jos South/Jos East
Kachia/Kagarko
Kaduna North
Kaduna South
Kafur/Malumfashi
Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri
Kaltungo/Shongom
Kanke/Paskshin/Kanam
Kankia/Ingawa/Kusada
Karaye/Roga
Karu/Keffi/Kokona
Katagum
Katsina
Katsina Ala/Logo/Ukum
Kaura
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin-Magaji
Kauru
Kazaure/Roni /Gwiwa/Yankashi
Kebbe/Tambunwal
Koko-Besse/Maiyama
Konshisha/Vandekiya
Kontagora/Wushishi/Mariga/
Kosofe
Kukawa/Mobbar/Abadam/Guzamala
Kumbotso
Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam
Kwami/Funakaye/Gombe
Kwande/Ushongo
Kware/Wamakko
Lafai/Obi
Lagos Island I
Lagos Island II
Lagos Mainland
Langtang North/Langtang South
Lau/K/Lamido/Ardo-Kola
Lavun/Mokwa/Edati
Lere
Lokoja/Kogi (KK)
M/Madori/Kaugama
Machina/Nguru/Karasuwa/
Madagali/Michika
Magama/Rijau
Maiduguri (Metropolitan)
Maiha/Mubi North/ Mubi South
Makarfi/Kudan
Makurdi/Guma
Mashi/Dutsi
Matazu/Musawa
Mayo Belwa / Ganye /Jada /Toungo
Mbaitoli/Ikeduru
Miaha/Mubi North/Mubi South
Michika/Madagali
Mikang/Qua’an Pan/Shendam
Minjibir/Ungogo
Misau/Dambam
Moba/Ilejemeje/Ido Osi
Monguno/Marte/Nganzai
Municipal
Mushin I
Mushin II
Nangere/Potiskum
Nasarawa/Toto
Nassarawa
Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/Ukwuani
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri
Ningi/Warji
Njikoka/Dunukofia/Anaocha
Nkanu East/Nkanu West
Nkwerre/Isu/Nwangele/Njaba
Nnewi North-South/Ekwusigo
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/Ekwusigo
Nsukka/Igboeze South
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra
Obanliku/Obudu/Bakwarra
Obi/Oju
Obingwa/Osisioma/Ugunagbo
Obio/Akpor
Obokun/Oriade
Obubra/Etung
Odo-itin/Ifelodun/Boripe
Ogbaru
Ogbia
Ogbomoso North/Ogbomosho South/Oriire
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere
Ogoja/yala
Ohaji/Egbema/Oguta/Oru West
Ohimini/Otukpo
Ojo
Okene/Ogori-Magogo
Okitipupa/Irele
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie
Okrika/Ogu/Bolo
Oluyole
Ondo East/Ondo West
Onitsha North/Onitsha South
Onuimo/Okigwe/Isiala Mbano
Oredo
Orhionmwon uhunmwode
Orlu/Orsu/Oru East
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Urue Offong/Oruko/Udung Uko
Orumba North/South
Oshodi-Isolo I
Oshodi-Isolo II
Ovia North East/South-West
Owan East/West
Owerri Municipal/North/West
Owo/Ose
Oyi/Ayamelum
Port Harcourt I
Port Harcourt II
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya
Ringim/Taura
Sabon Gari
Sagbama/Ekeremor
Saki East/Saki West/Atisbo
Shanono/Bagwai
Shinkafi/Zurmi
Shira/Giade
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya
Shomolu
Soba
Sokoto North/South
Southern/Ijaw
Sumaila/Takai
Surulere I
Surulere II
Tangaza/Gudu
Tarauni
Toro
Tsanyawa/Kunchi
Ughelli North/Ughelli South/Udu
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam
Ukanafun/Orukanam
Ukwa East/ West
Ukwa East/Ukwa West
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/Ibesikpo Asutan
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West
Warri South/Warri West
Wase
Wudil/Garko
Wurno/Rabah
Yabo/Shagari
Yagba East/Yagba West/Mopamuro
Yakurr/Abi
Yamaltu/Deba
Yenagoa/K/Opokuma
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma
Yola North/Yola South/Girei
Yola-North/Yola South/Gire
Zaki
Zango/Baure
Zaria
Search by LGA (select state)
Search by Party
Abundant Nigeria Renewal Party (ANRP)
Accord Party (AP)
ACTION ALLIANCE (AA)
Action Democratic Party (ADP)
Advanced Congress of Democrats (ACD)
Advanced Peoples Democratic Alliance (APDA)
African Democratic Congress (ADC)
African Renaissance Party [ARP]
All Democratic Peoples Movement (ADPM)
All People's Party (APP)
All Progressive Grand Alliance
All Progressives Congress
All Progressives Congress (APC)
All Progressives Grand Alliance (APGA)
Alliance for Democracy (AD)
APC
APGA
APM
Citizens Popular Party (CPP)
Communist Party of Nigeria (CPN)
Conscience People's Congress [CPC]
Democratic Alternative (DA)
Democratic Socialist Movement (DSM)
Fresh Democratic Party (FDP)
Labour
Labour Party
Labour Party [LP]
Masses Movement of Nigeria (MMN)
Mega People Political Party (MPPP)
National Conscience Party (NCP)
National Democratic Party (NDP)
New Democrats (ND)
New Generations Party of Nigeria (NGP)
New Nigeria Peoples Party
NNPP
People Progressive Party (PPP)
People's Democratic Party
People's Democratic Party (PDP)
People's Redemption Party (PRP)
People's Salvation Party (PSP)
Progressive Peoples Alliance (PPA)
SDP
Social Democratic Mega Party (SDMP)
Social Democratic Party
Social Democratic Party (SDP)
Socialist Party of Nigeria (SPN)
United Nigeria People's Party (UNPP)
United Progressive Party (UPP)
Young Progressive Party
Young Progressive Party (YPP)
YPP
Search by Law Maker Type
Senator
House of Reps
MDAs
Search
More Filters
Recent Search Keywords
Business
Web Development
SEO
Logistics
Freedom